Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLAYDON WALK, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+69.5%
Sold on 28 January 2009
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+90.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-9.2%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
-£3,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,125
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5YU
← Back to All Properties