15, CASTLEWOOD SQUARE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.4%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£131,000+159.4%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+12.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1