Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STATION ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN27 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+46.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-21.5%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 0JA
← Back to All Properties