16, NORFOLK STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,000+370.0%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-70.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
-£23,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,460
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1