Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, GADEVIEW, COTTERELLS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+60.3%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+79.8%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1UF
← Back to All Properties