Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NORTHBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+1.3%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+244.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3NP
← Back to All Properties