40, PETERBOROUGH DRIVE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L30 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000-2.4%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+158.5%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+30.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1