Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+46.3%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LE
← Back to All Properties