Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BECKDEAN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,000
-21.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8BG
← Back to All Properties