Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27B, HARRYTOWN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+65.7%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3BS
← Back to All Properties