Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MAPLE HOUSE, LINGWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+231.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7GE
← Back to All Properties