Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+87.7%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+49.9%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+22.8%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6DS
← Back to All Properties