39, BEESTON ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,780
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,780 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,780+2.7%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£1,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1