45, COLE NESS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+66.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+42.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1