Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
-1.2%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties