Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BRIGHTON ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+15.5%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+8.2%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+375.4%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1PL
← Back to All Properties