Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 548, 5, STILLWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+16.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
-42.0%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4TF
← Back to All Properties