Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MITCHELL DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+21.9%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7FU
← Back to All Properties