33, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.7%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,500+400.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1