Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+31.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,500
+7.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 4 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties