Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLIFTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+6.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+145.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+218.2%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8EE
← Back to All Properties