22, WINDSOR DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+73.8%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+48.4%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1