Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, KELDHOLME LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+115.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0ST
← Back to All Properties