52, RIDGEWAY AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,495
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£152,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,495+132.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£152,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1