Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,500
+28.7%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8QP
← Back to All Properties