Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRADSHAW LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£291,000
+69.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+132.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2QN
← Back to All Properties