19, HOLLY ROAD, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT

TN29 0XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+53.8%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+225.0%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1