Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, TAMWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JU
← Back to All Properties