FLAT 3, 200, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+120.7%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+35.5%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1