Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTLEIGH, DONCASTER ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-15.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+11.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+164.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4AA
← Back to All Properties