44, ST JOHNS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+84.2%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000-1.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1