21, THE ORCHARD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£454,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£454,500+16.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+170.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£245,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,300+53.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1