Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+53.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+193.9%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JF
← Back to All Properties