Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THIRLMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+5.4%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+12.3%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
-1.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6EB
← Back to All Properties