Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, CAMLEY GARDENS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£336,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+87.5%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£336,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,000
+77.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5JW
← Back to All Properties