Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ST JOHNS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
-5.7%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-13.2%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 17 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1JD
← Back to All Properties