47, HYPATIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+13.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 21 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1