Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£627,500
+1.2%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£620,000
+69.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+400.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3HP
← Back to All Properties