Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ALFRED TERRACE, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+4.8%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+90.2%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8PB
← Back to All Properties