Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BANK BUILDINGS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+16.5%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4BA
← Back to All Properties