Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRADING ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+446.5%
Price Change
+£223,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+446.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£223,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9BG
← Back to All Properties