FLAT 4, 1, ROSELAWN GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+44.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+11.4%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1