Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MADINGLEY COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-1.3%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-17.6%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SG
← Back to All Properties