Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AL
← Back to All Properties