Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HUTTON WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+5.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3FT
← Back to All Properties