Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, KNOWLE HOUSE, 34, WATERMAN WAY, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£15,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-5.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,495
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3FY
← Back to All Properties