Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£149,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+210.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£149,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,900
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties