Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,500
+8.2%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+20.2%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+264.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AW
← Back to All Properties