18, ALSFORD CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+100.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+75.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1