Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 101, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+14.1%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+17.9%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties